• kkzwkk19 heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 4 maanden geleden

    Small Fruit Dryer Machine: Food dehydrator, main material is PP+SS锛?00x291x250mm锛沝igital LCD display screen; 370-450W.

    Dry your favourite food in this RL 202 small dryer machine and entertain your family and friends.
    This food dehydrator machine has 5 stackable drying trays, which is great for drying a variety of foods in different shapes, inclu…[Verder lezen]

  • kkzwkk19 heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 4 maanden geleden

    鈽匫ur History
    Zhejiang Dafeng Industry Co., Ltd., publicly listed at Shanghai Stock Exchange, is a global solution provider of cultural & sports leading industry. We specialize in designing, fabricating, installing and commissioning to Sage Machinery, Lighting, Audio & video, Seats &Stand, Decoration and Curtain Wall for all kinds of venues lik…[Verder lezen]

  • kkzwkk19 heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 4 maanden geleden

    1. Function of the YDF-200 Hydraulic scrap metal baler
    The YDF-200 hydraulic scrap metal baler is based on an absolutely reliable concept, with many users throughout the world using it for various application.
    The hydraulic scrap metal baler is equipped with a shear function on the lid, meaning that the baler will cut off all oversized material…[Verder lezen]

  • kkzwkk19 heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 4 maanden geleden

    DEMETER MACHINERY
    DEMETER MACHINERY has been focused on the research and development of poultry farming equipment in china for over 20 years, the factory is located in Zhumadian City, and the export office located in Zhengzhou, Henan.
    DEMETER MACHINERY offers a professional solution for layer bird, broiler bird, pullet bird, breeder, and turnkey…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Activated carbon has been popping up in consumer goods for a few years now, and can be found in everything from the practical (toothpaste) to the preposterous (ice cream). One place you鈥檒l see activated carbon is in air purifiers; it鈥檚 added as an extra step in addition to other filtration methods such as high-efficiency particulate air filters…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Product Application
    1. The water production line use direct connection technology between air conveyor and in-feeding star-wheel to substitute in-feeding screw and conveyor to ease the process of bottle-size-changing.
    2. Neck-hanging technology is applied in bottle transportation of the automatic water filling machine. Instead of traditional…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    About Us網站優化
    website:http://www.atteipo.net/

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Anhui Arts & Crafts Import & Export Company Ltd, set up in 1984 and reorganized in 2002, is a large-scale professional foreign trade company.
    Our business covers: electronics, home textiles, garments, drawn work, shoes & hats/caps, pottery & porcelain, cases and bags, furniture, glassware, gifts, ornaments, toys, mechanical & electrical products,…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Our History
    Our Factory
    Ningbo Idrawit Artist Material Co.,Ltd.
    Our Product
    Canvas frame, Canvas Board ,Artist Set, drawing Painting Etc all kinds of Artist material, Color your own item, school stationery ,Office Supplies, Crafts, DIY creative product Etc.
    Product Application
    ART ,SCHOOL,OFFICE, KIDS
    Our Certificate
    BSCI, FSC
    Production…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Name: Choline Chloride
    Other name: 2-Hydroxyethyl
    Assay: 50%,60%,70%,75%
    Packing: 25kg/drum or 1kg/bag for powder; 230kg/drum for liquid or as per your request
    Molecular formular: C5H14ClNO
    Molecular Weight: 139.62
    Choline Chloridehas essential functions in the body of human being and animals. It is generally classified as a Vitamin of…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Guangzhou Joy Claire Technology Co., Ltd in 2016 which is an expert in hair care, hair styling, skincare, body care, and keratin products positioning the quality service as the strategic direction of the company. Our office and factory both at the Baiyun district, Guangzhou which both near to the bus station, subway, and the airport, so…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    KN95 Face Mask medical protective , filtering up to 95%, five layers of protection, easy to breathe without feeling of suffusion, friendly and soft to facial skin, prevent pollutants in the air.
    3D three-dimensional pendant artificial learning face pendant modification, middle line design, non-viscidity, durable face mask, more three-dimensional…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Product Advantages
    A. Using super coarse grain cemented carbide as raw material and 100% alloy after pressure sintering, the hardness and toughness of the drill bit can be increased by 30% simultaneously
    B. Unique design, drilling speed increased by 20%, life increased by 30%
    C. The bit is made of imported high-quality steel to ensure the…[Verder lezen]

  • jobmarke heeft een update geplaatst 1 jaar, 5 maanden geleden

    Our History
    Jinhua Anyi Vehicle Industry Co., Ltd. was established on December 3, 2019. It is a professional enterprise integrating R & D, manufacturing, sales and service by industry experts with more than ten years of experience in foreign-funded enterprises. The main products are electric bicycles, electric scooters, and accessories. Its…[Verder lezen]

  • Meer laden